Societat "Ateneu Musical" de Cullera - Web oficial

Últimas Musas

Año 1978 / 79

MUSA MAYOR:

María Isabel Bisbal Torres 

CORTE:

Maria Pilar Pellicer Torres
Victòria Colom Font 

Año 1979 / 80

MUSA MAYOR:

Cristina Palomares Ferrer 

CORTE:

Maria Pilar Narbona Bella 
Silvia Castelló Estela 

Año 1980 / 81

MUSA MAYOR:

Clara Isabel Vallet Ferrer 

CORTE:

Desemparats Marí Climent 
Elsa Mari Pascual 
Rosa Amalia Frígola Benavent 
Gemma Llorca Audivert 
Rosario Galán Boix 
María José Peinado Pedros 

Año 1981 / 82

MUSA MAYOR:

Elena Argente Tomás 

CORTE:

Rosa Palomo Codina 
María Encarna Donet García 
Aurora Moreno Soler 
María Vicenta Castelló Abad 
Marisa Ibañez Chuliá 

Año 1982 / 83

MUSA MAYOR:

Maria Teresa Ferrer Colom 

CORTE:  

María Ángeles Martínez Creus 
Josefa Vallet Falcó 
Inés Villarroja Vilar 
María Encarna Bella Naya 

Año 1983 / 84

MUSA MAYOR:

Flora Montagud Ripoll 

CORTE:

Immaculada Montagud Ripoll 
Silvia Climent Clari 
Rosa Amparo Pellicer Renart 
Elena Nicola Beltrán 

Año 1984 / 85

MUSA MAYOR:

Desemparats Gasco Falcó 

CORTE:

Marivi Peinado Pedros 
Mariola Adam Fuertes 
Paloma Aura Melia 
Lolín Aura Melia 
Sonia Bolinches Bravo 
Conxin Pellicer Marín 

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL:

María Teresa García Donet 

CORTE:

No hubo corte infantil

Año 1985 / 86

MUSA MAYOR:

Ermelinda Tarin García 

CORTE:

Encarna Ruano Colom 
María José Frígola Benavent 
Lucia Sapiña García 
Olga Sanchís Grau 

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL :

Carolina Sansaloni Fuertes 

CORTE:

Maria Teresa Rodrigo Garces 
Natalia Nicola Bany

Año 1986 / 87

MUSA MAYOR:

Cristina Bañuls Sigalat 

CORTE:

Rosa Ana Bodi Barberà 
Joana Bella Naya 
Cristina Albert Sapiña 
Guadalupe Castellá Menent 

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL:

Begoña Tomas Blanquer 

CORTE:

Presentació Reig Montagud 
Lucia Puig Villanueva 
Desiré Martínez Molina 
Leticia Garrigós Tormos 
Cristina Sapiña Jardón 
Cecilia Llopis Font 

Año 1987 / 88

MUSA MAYOR:

Ana Costa Crespo 

CORTE:

Cristina Rico Ribera 
Ruth Falcó Pedros 
Desire Simó Nicolau 
Clara Gascó Giménez 
M ª Ángeles Canet Martí 
Eva García Giménez 

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL:

Sonia Fuertes Martínez 

CORTE:

Encarna Sanz Sala 
María Pilar Blanco Ferrer 
Ana María González Pérez 
Clara Colom Colom 

Año 1988 / 89

MUSA MAYOR:

Nadine Trull Marí 

CORTE:

Maria del Mar Bermejo Cruañes 
Lourdes Reig Montagud 
Ana Sapiña Jardón 
Maria Rosa Bañuls Sigalat 
Lorena Porca Castelló 
Inmaculada Ferrer Crespo 

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL:

Begoña Miguel García 

CORTE:

Beatriz González Pérez 
Erika Gayon Ibor 
María Eugenia Morales Marquez 
Maria Montaner Giménez 

Año 1989 / 90

MUSA MAYOR:

Gema Olivert Ferrando 

CORTE:

Elena Solanes Lechiguero 
Silvia Palomo Codina 
Beatriz Colom Colom 
Beatriz Garcés Portals 
Clara Palomo Codina 
Marta Sapiña Ferrer 

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL:

Sara Falcó Pedros 

CORTE:

Laura Ruiz Morales 
Ana María Grau Grau 
Noelia Trull Sanmartín 
Paola Sánchez Gayón 

Año 1990 / 91

MUSA MAYOR:

Rosa Gema Talens Cerveró 

CORTE:

Carolina Alcalde Garrigós 

Chelo Fuertes González

Patricia Fort Blasco

Clara Isabel Galindo Suárez

Katy de Luis Machón

Esther Blanco Ferrer 

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL:

Lidia Elisabeth Segura Boronat 

CORTE:

Rebeca Falcó Hernández 
María del Pilar Sapiña Martín 
Beatriz Soriano Hernandez 
Paola Vallet Trave

Año 1991 / 92

MUSA MAYOR:

Estefania Palero Vercher 

CORTE:

Anabel Sapiña Mantilla 
Raquel Fuertes González 
Mónica Carles Tamarit 
Elisa Fuertes Todosantos 
Rosa María Santamaría Colom 
Mònica López Bodi 

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL:

María Inés Puig Villanueva 

CORTE:

Carolina del Camp Colom 
Ana Isabel Colom Piris 
Carolina Blasco Yepes 
Nadia Montés Bodi 

Año 1992 / 93

MUSA MAYOR:

Begoña Tomás Blanquer 

CORTE:

Noemen Grau Puig 
Angélica García Vizcaíno 
Desiré Marí Jover 
Elia Giner Albiach 

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL :

Maite Talens Navarro 

CORTE:

Sandra Albert Muñoz 
María José Vallet Leal 
Gema Marí Ferrando 
Margarita Gonzalo Badia 

Año 1993 / 94

MUSA MAYOR:

Encarna Sanz Sala 

CORTE:

Laura Soriano Fernández 
Natalia Nicola Bany 
Paola Sánchez Gayón 
Raquel Nácher Vives 

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL:

Estela Alcalá Tello 

CORTE:

Desiré Ceba Quiles 
Verónica Raga Mogort 
Ivanka GAYON Ibor 
Ludivin Chuliá Guillem 

Año 1994 / 95

MUSA MAYOR:

Maite García Donet 

CORTE:

Raquel Sapiña Mantilla 
Silvia Chulio Celda

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL:

Àngels Vallet Trave 

CORTE:

Ana Castillo Castelló 
Raquel Colom Piris 
Jessica Murillo Pulido 
Lorena Castell Castelló 

Año 1995 / 96

MUSA MAYOR:

Mª Carmen Llopis Martínez 

CORTE:

Ana María González Pérez 
Ana María Grau Gra 

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL:

Laia Pérez Borrull 

CORTE:

Lidia Todosantos Vargas 
Lucia Barberà Escola 
Marina Nicola Cant 
Immaculada Velarde López 

Año 1996 / 97

MUSA MAYOR:

Raquel Sanchís Grau 

CORTE:

Beatriz González Pérez 
Esmeralda Ferrete Zambrana 
Ruth Correcher Sáez 
Mónica Hernández Sánchez 

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL:

Aida Alandete García 

CORTE:

M ª Pilar Colom Costa 
Mariola Garrigós Castelló 
Gemma Magraner Fuertes 

Año 1997 / 98

MUSA MAYOR:

Yolanda Palomares Jiménez 

CORTE:

Lorena Alonso Campello 
Anabel Colom Piris 

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL:

Rosa Maria Piris Puchalt 

CORTE:

Virginia Llopis Hérnandez 
Arantxa Roselló Samper 
Isabel Boix Bisbal 
Contxin Bisbal Boix 

Año 1998 / 99

MUSA MAYOR:

M ª Jazmin Martí Pelluch 

CORTE:

Lucia Molto Vallet 
Sara Jover Molto 

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL:

Marta Alandete García 

CORTE:

Francesca Fuster Martínez 
M ª Vicenta Fuster Martínez 

Año 1999 / 00

MUSA MAYOR:

Celia Palomares Jiménez 

CORTE:

Sara Jover Molto 
Lucia Molto Vallet 

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL:

Sheila Saez Ruano 

CORTE:

Francesca Fuster Martínez 
M ª Vicenta Fuster Martínez 

Año 2000 / 01

MUSA MAYOR:

Estela Alcalá Tello 

CORTE:

Raquel Colom Piris Demelza Nuñez López 

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL:

Sara Olivert Frígola 

CORTE:

Chantal Bayona Lau 
Carolina Bayona Lau 

Año 2001/02

MUSA MAYOR:

Claudia González Claver

CORTE:

Carme Gràcia Correcher 
María Pilar Colom Costa 

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL:

Maria Such i Palomares 

CORTE:

Raquel Castelló Oliver 
Silvia Baldoví Grau

Año 2002/03

MUSA MAYOR:

Loredana Saez Ruano 

CORTE:

Verónica Vercher Narbona 
Laura Gómez García 

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL:

Alba Gómez García 

CORTE:

Minerva Soldevila Melià 
Mireia García Contreras 
Angela Llopis Hernández 
Rocío Bodi Marín 

Año 2003/2004

MUSA MAYOR:

Loredana Saez Ruano 

CORTE:

Verónica Vercher Narbona 
Laura Gómez García 

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL:

Carla Del Olmo Climent 

CORTE:

Maria Del Mar Fuertes Martínez 
Elena Figueres Grau 

Año 2004/2005

MUSA MAYOR:

Arantxa Roselló Samper

CORTE:

Conxin Bisbal Boix 
Virginia Llopis Hernández 
María Isabel Boix Bisbal 
Nerea Martínez Tirado 

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL:

Anaïs Creus Palomares 

CORTE:

Marta Cervantes Estellés 

Año 2005/2006

MUSA MAYOR:

Arantxa Roselló Samper 

CORTE:

Conxin Bisbal Boix 
Virginia Llopis Hernández 
María Isabel Boix Bisbal 
Nerea Martínez Tirado 

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL:

Elvira Carbó Mas 

CORTE:

Ana Renart Vallejo 
Patricia Jiménez Madrid 

Año 2006/2007

MUSA MAYOR:

Aida Alandete García 

CORTE:

Desa Martínez Romero 

Alba Vargas Montsó 

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL:

Elvira Carbó Mas 

CORTE:

Lucía Giménez Madrid 
Patricia Giménez Madrid 
Maria Renard Vallejo 
Nicole Bayona Lau 

Año  2007/2008

MUSA MAYOR:

Nerea Martínez Tirado

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL:

Angela Pellicer Martínez 

CORTE:

Gemma Peiró Roda 
Marta Piris Altur 
Arantxa Núñez Palero 
Paula Serrano Albert

Año 2008 / 2009

MUSA MAYOR:

Olga Lobato Chávez

CORTE:

Katerine Pirtskhalaiskvili
Raquel Palacios Fayos

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL:

Andrea Marí Vercher

CORTE:

Úrsula Flores Sánchez

Nerea Palomo Pérez

Año 2009/2010

MUSA MAYOR:

Aurora Ruiz Figueres 

CORTE:

Isabel Costa Sendra

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL:

Marina Diego Seguí

CORTE:

Aroa Cerveró Boix 
Laura Pellicer Carboneras
Loreno Alcañiz Pellicer
Maria Pellicer Carboneras

DAMA DE HONOR:

Milagros Beltrán Iznardo

Año 2010/2011

MUSA MAYOR:

Mónica Montañés Amorós 

CORTE:

Joana Martínez Castelló

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL:

Judith Martínez Gómez

CORTE:

Alba Moscardó Prieto

DAMA DE HONOR:

Amparo Sapiña Mompó

Año 2011/2012

MUSA MAYOR:

Laura Llopis Donet 

CORTE:

Arevik Sargyan

Tatevik Sedrakyan

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL:

Mireia Nicola Femenia

CORTE:

Marta Cruañes Ferrer

Elena Figueres Sancho

Año 2012/2013

MUSA MAYOR: 

Alba Gómez Garcia

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL: 

Mireia Nicola Femenia

CORTE: 

Marta Cruañes Ferrer

Elena Figueres Sancho  

Año  2015/2016

MUSA MAYOR: 

Celia Quevedo Donet

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL: 

Noa Villarrasa Crespo

CORTE: 

Sandra Palacios Neva

Ani Horutyunau  

Año  2016/2017

MUSA MAYOR:

Neus Giménez Vallet

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL: 

Lara Conde Díaz  

DAMA DE HONOR: 

Elvira Ferrer Brines 

Año  2017/2018

MUSA MAYOR:

Neus Giménez Vallet

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL:

Angeles Ferrer Font  

Año  2018/2019

MUSA MAYOR:

Helena Quevedo Donet

MUSA MAYOR INFANTIL:

Gabriela Mª Quiles Rambla

CORTE:

Ruth Tinka Sanz Navarro

Nayara Escrivá Jiménez